India

जानिए! किस लोकसभा क्षेत्र में कब है मतदान?

Andhra Pradesh 

 

Constituency

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Adilabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

2

Peddapalli

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

3

Karimnagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

4

Nizamabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

5

Zahirabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

6

Medak

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

7

Malkajgiri

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

8

Secunderabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

9

Hyderabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

10

Chevella

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

11

Mahbubnagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

12

Nagarkurnool

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

13

Nalgonda

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

14

Bhongir

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

15

Warangal

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

16

Mahabubabad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

17

Khammam

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

18

Araku

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

19

Srikakulam

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

20

Vizianagaram

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

21

Visakhapatnam

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

22

Anakapalli

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

23

Kakinada

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

24

Amalapuram

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

25

Rajahmundry

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

26

Naraspur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

27

Eluru

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

28

Machilipatnam

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

29

Vijayawada

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

30

Guntur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

31

Narasaraopet

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

32

Bapatla

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

33

Ongole

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

34

Nandyal

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

35

Kurnool

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

36

Anantapur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

37

Hindupur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

38

Cuddapah

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

39

Nellore

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

40

Tirupathi

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

41

Rajampet

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

42

Chittoor

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

 

 

Arunachal Pradesh 

 

Constituency

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Arunachal West

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

2

Arunachal East

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

 

 

Assam

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Karimganj

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

12 April, 2014 (Sat)

2

Silchar

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

12 April, 2014 (Sat)

3

Autonomous District

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

12 April, 2014 (Sat)

4

Dhubri

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

5

Kokrajhar

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

6

Barpeta

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

7

Gauhati

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

8

Mangaldoi

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

9

Tezpur

21 March, 2014 (Fri)

07 April, 2014 (Mon)

10

Nowgong

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

11

Kaliabor

21 March, 2014 (Fri)

07 April, 2014 (Mon)

12

Jorhat

21 March, 2014 (Fri)

07 April, 2014 (Mon)

13

Dibrugarh

21 March, 2014 (Fri)

07 April, 2014 (Mon)

14

Lakhimpur

21 March, 2014 (Fri)

07 April, 2014 (Mon)

 

 

Bihar 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Valmiki Nagar

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

2

Paschim Champaran

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

3

Purvi Champaran

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

4

Sheohar

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

5

Sitamarhi

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

6

Madhubani

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

7

Jhanjharpur

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

8

Supaul

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

9

Araria

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

10

Kishanganj

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

11.

Katihar

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12.

Purnia

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

13.

Madhepura

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

14.

Darbhanga

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

15.

Muzaffarpur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

16.

Vaishali

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

17

Gopalganj

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

18

Siwan

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

12 May, 2014 (Mon)

19

Maharajganj

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

20

Saran

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

21

Hajipur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

22

Ujiarpur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

23

Samastipur

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

24

Begusarai

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

25

Khagaria

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

26

Bhagalpur

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

27

Banka

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

28

Munger

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

29

Nalanda

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

30

Patna Sahib

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

31

Pataliputra

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

32

Arrah

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

33

Buxar

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

34

Sasaram

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

35

Karakat

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

36

Jahanabad

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

37

Aurangabad

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

38

Gaya

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

39

Nawada

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

40

Jamui

20 March, 2014 (Thu)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

 

Chhattisgarh 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Sarguja

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

2

Raigarh

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

3

Janjgir-Champa

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

4

Korba

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

5

Bilaspur

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

6

Rajnandgaon

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

7

Durg

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

8

Raipur

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April,  2014 (Thu)

9

Mahasamund

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

10

Bastar

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

11.

Kanker

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

 

Goa 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

North Goa

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

2

South Goa

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

 

 

Gujarat

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Kachchh

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

2

Banaskantha

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

3

Patan

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

4

Mahesana

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

5

Sabarkantha

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

6

Gandhinagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

7

Ahmedabad East

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

8

Ahmedabad West

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

9

Surendranagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

10

Rajkot

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

11

Porbandar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

12

Jamnagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

13

Junagadh

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

14

Amreli

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

15

Bhavnagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

16

Anand

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

17

Kheda

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

18

Panchmahal

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

19

Dahod

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

20

Vadodara

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

21

Chhota Udaipur

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

22

Bharuch

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

23

Bardoli

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

24

Surat

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

25

Navsari

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

26

Valsad

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April, 2014 (Wed)

 

 

Haryana

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Ambala

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

2

Kurukshetra

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

3

Sirsa

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

4

Hissar

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

5

Karnal

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

6

Sonepat

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

7

Rohtak

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

8

Bhiwani-Mahendragarh

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

9

Gurgaon

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

10

Faridabad

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April,  2014 (Thu)

 

Himachal Pradesh 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Mandi

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

2

Shimla

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

3

Kangra

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

4

Hamirpur

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

 

 

Jammu and Kashmir 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Baramulla

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

2

Srinagar

09 April, 2014 (Wed)

30 April,  2014 (Wed)

3

Anantnag

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

4

Ladakh

19 April, 2014 (Sat)

07 May, 2014 (Wed)

5

Udhampur

26 March, 2014 (Wed)

17 April, 2014 (Thu)

6

 Jammu

22 Mar, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

 

 

Jharkhand 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Rajmahal

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

2

Dumka

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

3

Godda

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

4

Chatra

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

5

Kodarma

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

6

Giridih

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April, 20 14 (Thu)

7

Dhanbad

05 April, 2014 (Sat)

24 April, 2014 (Thu)

8

Ranchi

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April, 20 14 (Thu)

9

Jamshedpur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April, 20 14 (Thu)

10

Singhbhum

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April, 20 14 (Thu)

11

Khunti

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April, 20 14 (Thu)

12

Lohardaga

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

13

Palamau

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

14

Hazaribagh

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

 

 

Karnataka 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Chikkodi

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

2

Belgaum

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

3

Bagalkot

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

4

Bijapur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

5

Gulbarga

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

6

Raichur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

7

Bidar

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

8

Koppal

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

9

Bellary

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

10

Haveri

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

11

Dharwad

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

12

Uttara Kannada

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

13

Davanagere

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

14

Shimoga

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

15

Udupi Chikmagalur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

16

Hassan

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

17

Dakshina Kannada

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

18

Chitradurga

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

19

Tumkur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

20

Mandya

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

21

Mysore

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

22

Chamarajanagar

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

23

Bangalore Rural

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

24

Bangalore North

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

25

Bangalore Central

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

26

Bangalore South

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

27

Chikballapur

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

28

Kolar

26 March,  2014 (Wed)

17 April,  2014 (Thu)

 

Kerala 

 

Constituency #

Name

Last Date for filing Nominations

Date of Poll

1

Kasaragod

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

2

Kannur

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

3

Vadakara

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

4

Wayanad

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

5

Kozhikode

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

6

Malappuram

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

7

Ponnani

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

8

Palakkad

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

9

Alathur

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

10

Thrissur

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

11

Chalakudy

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

12

Ernakulam

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

13

Idukki

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

14

Kottayam

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

15

Alappuzha

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

16

Mavelikara

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

17

Pathanamthitta

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

18

Kollam

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

19

Attingal

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

20

Thiruvananthapuram

22 March, 2014 (Sat)

10 April, 2014 (Thu)

बाकी के राज्यों की सूची बस कुछ ही देर में…

Untitled 

 

 

Loading...

Most Popular

To Top